Utah Gazetteer
☰ Menu
US Gazetteer
Utah
Counties
Cities
ZIP Codes
Features
US
>
Utah
>
Utah Schools
> Utah Public School Districts/Agencies
Utah School Districts/Agencies
Advertisement
Utah Public School Districts - 165 Districts/Agencies
Academy for Math Engineering & Science
Advantage Arts Academy
Alpine
American Academy of Innovation
American International of Utah
American Leadership Academy
American Preparatory Academy - Lea
Aneth Community
Ascent Academies of Utah
Athenian Eacademy
Athlos Academy of Utah
Bear River Charter
Beaver
Beehive Science & Technology Academy
Bonneville Academy
Box Elder
C.S. Lewis Academy
Cache
Canyon Grove Academy
Canyon Rim Academy
Canyons
Capstone Classical Academy
Carbon
Central Utah Ed. Services
Channing Hall
City Academy
Daggett
Davinci Academy
Davis
Dixie Montessori Academy
Dual Immersion Academy
Duchesne
Early Light Academy at Daybreak
East Hollywood High
Edith Bowen Laboratory
Emery
Endeavor Hall
Entheos Academy
Esperanza
Excelsior Academy
Fast Forward High
Franklin Discovery Academy
Freedom Preparatory Academy
Garfield
Gateway Preparatory Academy
George Washington Academy
Good Foundations Academy
Grand
Granite
Greenwood Charter
Guadalupe
Hawthorn Academy
Highmark Charter
Ignite Entrepreneurship Academy
Intech Collegiate High
Iron
Itineris Early College High
Jefferson Academy
John Hancock Charter
Jordan
Juab
Kairos Academy
Kane
Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy
Lakeview Academy
Leadership Academy of Utah
Leadership Learning Academy
Leap Academy
Legacy Preparatory Academy
Lincoln Academy
Logan City
Lumen Scholar Institute
Mana Academy Charter
Maria Montessori Academy
Merit College Preparatory Academy
Millard
Moab Charter
Monticello Academy
Morgan
Mountain Heights Academy
Mountain West Montessori Academy
Mountainville Academy
Murray
Navigator Pointe Academy
Nebo
No. Ut. Acad. for Math Engineering & Science
Noah Webster Academy
North Davis Preparatory Academy
North Sanpete
North Star Academy
North Summit
Northeastern Utah Ed. Serv.
Odyssey Charter
Ogden City
Ogden Preparatory Academy
Open Classroom
Pacific Heritage Academy
Paradigm High
Park City
Pinnacle Canyon Academy
Pioneer High for the Performing Arts
Piute
Promontory of Expeditionary Learning
Providence Hall
Provo
Quest Academy
Ranches Academy
Reagan Academy
Real Salt Lake Academy High
Renaissance Academy
Rich
Rockwell Charter High
Roots Charter High
Salt Lake Arts Academy
Salt Lake Center for Science Education
Salt Lake
Salt Lake for the Performing Arts
San Juan
Scholar Academy
Sevier
Soldier Hollow Charter
South Sanpete
South Summit
Southeast Ed. Service Center
Southwest Educational Development Center
Spectrum Academy
St. George Academy
Success Academy
Summit Academy
Summit Academy High
Syracuse Arts Academy
Terra Academy
The Center for Creativity Innovation and Discovery
Thomas Edison - Lea
Timpanogos Academy
Tintic
Tooele
Treeside Charter
Tuacahn High for the Performing Arts
Uintah
Uintah River High
Usbe
Utah Career Path High
Utah Connections Academy
Utah County Academy of Science
Utah International Charter
Utah Military Academy
Utahs for Deaf & Blind
Utah Virtual Academy
Valley Academy
Vanguard Academy
Venture Academy
Vista at Entrada of Performing Arts and Technology
Voyage Academy
Walden of Liberal Arts
Wallace Stegner Academy
Wasatch
Wasatch Peak Academy
Wasatch Waldorf Charter
Washington
Wayne
Weber
Weber State University Charter Academy
Weilenmann of Discovery
Winter Sports
-- Select District --
Academy for Math Engineering & Science County
Advantage Arts Academy County
Alpine County
American Academy of Innovation County
American International of Utah County
American Leadership Academy County
American Preparatory Academy - Lea County
Aneth Community County
Ascent Academies of Utah County
Athenian Eacademy County
Athlos Academy of Utah County
Bear River Charter County
Beaver County
Beehive Science & Technology Academy County
Bonneville Academy County
Box Elder County
C.S. Lewis Academy County
Cache County
Canyon Grove Academy County
Canyon Rim Academy County
Canyons County
Capstone Classical Academy County
Carbon County
Central Utah Ed. Services County
Channing Hall County
City Academy County
Daggett County
Davinci Academy County
Davis County
Dixie Montessori Academy County
Dual Immersion Academy County
Duchesne County
Early Light Academy at Daybreak County
East Hollywood High County
Edith Bowen Laboratory County
Emery County
Endeavor Hall County
Entheos Academy County
Esperanza County
Excelsior Academy County
Fast Forward High County
Franklin Discovery Academy County
Freedom Preparatory Academy County
Garfield County
Gateway Preparatory Academy County
George Washington Academy County
Good Foundations Academy County
Grand County
Granite County
Greenwood Charter County
Guadalupe County
Hawthorn Academy County
Highmark Charter County
Ignite Entrepreneurship Academy County
Intech Collegiate High County
Iron County
Itineris Early College High County
Jefferson Academy County
John Hancock Charter County
Jordan County
Juab County
Kairos Academy County
Kane County
Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy County
Lakeview Academy County
Leadership Academy of Utah County
Leadership Learning Academy County
Leap Academy County
Legacy Preparatory Academy County
Lincoln Academy County
Logan City County
Lumen Scholar Institute County
Mana Academy Charter County
Maria Montessori Academy County
Merit College Preparatory Academy County
Millard County
Moab Charter County
Monticello Academy County
Morgan County
Mountain Heights Academy County
Mountain West Montessori Academy County
Mountainville Academy County
Murray County
Navigator Pointe Academy County
Nebo County
No. Ut. Acad. for Math Engineering & Science County
Noah Webster Academy County
North Davis Preparatory Academy County
North Sanpete County
North Star Academy County
North Summit County
Northeastern Utah Ed. Serv. County
Odyssey Charter County
Ogden City County
Ogden Preparatory Academy County
Open Classroom County
Pacific Heritage Academy County
Paradigm High County
Park City County
Pinnacle Canyon Academy County
Pioneer High for the Performing Arts County
Piute County
Promontory of Expeditionary Learning County
Providence Hall County
Provo County
Quest Academy County
Ranches Academy County
Reagan Academy County
Real Salt Lake Academy High County
Renaissance Academy County
Rich County
Rockwell Charter High County
Roots Charter High County
Salt Lake Arts Academy County
Salt Lake Center for Science Education County
Salt Lake County
Salt Lake for the Performing Arts County
San Juan County
Scholar Academy County
Sevier County
Soldier Hollow Charter County
South Sanpete County
South Summit County
Southeast Ed. Service Center County
Southwest Educational Development Center County
Spectrum Academy County
St. George Academy County
Success Academy County
Summit Academy County
Summit Academy High County
Syracuse Arts Academy County
Terra Academy County
The Center for Creativity Innovation and Discovery County
Thomas Edison - Lea County
Timpanogos Academy County
Tintic County
Tooele County
Treeside Charter County
Tuacahn High for the Performing Arts County
Uintah County
Uintah River High County
Usbe County
Utah Career Path High County
Utah Connections Academy County
Utah County Academy of Science County
Utah International Charter County
Utah Military Academy County
Utahs for Deaf & Blind County
Utah Virtual Academy County
Valley Academy County
Vanguard Academy County
Venture Academy County
Vista at Entrada of Performing Arts and Technology County
Voyage Academy County
Walden of Liberal Arts County
Wallace Stegner Academy County
Wasatch County
Wasatch Peak Academy County
Wasatch Waldorf Charter County
Washington County
Wayne County
Weber County
Weber State University Charter Academy County
Weilenmann of Discovery County
Winter Sports County
Utah
Utah Civil Features
Utah Census Data
Utah Historic Landmarks
Utah Schools
Research a Utah Address
Advertisement
Advertisement